Ruhmeshalle der Jungschützenkönigspaare

2022 Ole Klein und Liv Johanning

2019 Luis Spilver und Leni Mattfeld

2018 Jonas Sudmann und Lena Reuter

2017 Jannik Schumacher und Lea Sudmann

2016 Jonas Sudmann und Lena Reuter

2015 Christian Mohrmann und Julia Seeger

2014 Sven Mohrmann und Tabea Hohbein

2013 Malte Frerking und Lena Seelke

2012 Bastian Schwenker und Theresa Budde

2011 Thorsten Klanke und Vera Hurdelbrink

2010 Björn Frerking (Kaiser) und Sarah Lübker

2009 Christoph Leseberg und Carolin Kütenbrink

2008 Benjamin Priesmeyer und Janina Köster

2007 Daniel Kütenbrink und Vanessa Pfeiffer

2006 Patrick Weiß und Carolin Kütenbrink

2005 Henning Lampe und Julia Kütenbrink

2004 Maik Wellmann und Dörthe Kortenbruck

2003 Björn Frerking und Julia Hage

2002 Andre Kubutat und Maren Meyer

2001 Matthias Schwandt und Julia Kütenbrink

2000 Sebastian Lampe und Stefanie Fahrmeyer

1999 Marco Lampe und Stefanie Hackstedt

1998 Marco Stickan und Nina Hohendahl

1997 Sven Hohendahl und Andrea Horstmann

1996 Michael Meyer und Yvonne Meyer

1995 Lars Steinmüller und Melanie Plaggemeier

1994 Thomas Buschmann und Maike Harms

1993 Jürgen Dettmer und Catrin Wellenkötter

1992 Frank Striethorst und Sandra Holle

1991 Guido Schmidt und Diana Knoblauch

1990 Stephan Meyer (63) und Bianca Klein

1989 Stephan Meyer (69) und Tanja Lampe

1988 Jürgen Kynast und Cora Brömmer

1987 Friedrich Schnittker und Christine Uhe

1986 Friedrich Klanke und Ute Kokemoor

1985 Jürgen Schütz und Elke Schütz

1984 Walter Lübker und Martina Jacob

1983 Willi Schwenker und Birgit Kasper

1982 Rainer Schöneich und Elisabeth Schöpe

1981 Jürgen Kynast und Lore Schnittker

1980 Günter Reddehase und Claudia Rübeck

1979 Dieter Reddehase und Anette Rennegarbe

1978 Ralf Priesmeyer und Dörthe Hannker

1977 Rolf Hannker und Jutta Leckermeier

1976 Karl-Heinz Priesmeyer und Lore Lüdeker

1975 Jürgen Fahrmeier und Heide Lüdeker

1974 Wolfgang Kramer und Jutta Holtkamp

1973 Hartmut Reddehase und Elke Lübker

1972 Karlheinz Klanke und Karin Arning

1971 Friedhelm Koch und Rita Janus

1970 Reinhardt Uetrecht und Marlies Schmedthorst

1969 Friedhelm Hoffschneider und Liesel Lüdeker

1968 Karl-Heinz Meyer und Marlisa Frerking

1967 Fritz Dettmer und Renate Holle

1966 Reinhardt Vogt und Edith Lüdeker

1965 Manfred Holle und Elisabeth Kaub

1964 Friedel Corshenrich und Hannelore Nastke

1963 Karlfried Rennegarbe und Angela Lüdeker

1962 Georg Arning und Elfriede Hartmann

1961 Manfred Hahn und Christa Schröder

1960 Helmut Höffelmeyer und Renate Vogt

1959 Heinfried Jacob und Lina Schafmeyer

1958 Friedhelm Lüdeker und Edith Mügge

1957 Günter Dreyer und Waltraut Lüdeker

(Abschrift von den Wandtafeln in der Schützenhalle)

Kommentare sind geschlossen.